SSV-Senioren
ssv-senioren - Stadtpokal
SSV-Senioren

 

 


     Wernesgrüner Stadtpokal
                         2021/22

 

1. Hauptrunde/Qualifikation

001    AC Taucha -      Leipziger FC 07
29.08.21   
  4:3
002   SpG Seegeritz/Jesewitz -      SV Liebertwolkwitz 58
28.08.21   1:2
003   SV Eiche Wachau
-      Panitzsch/Borsdorf
29.08.21   0:6
004   TSG BW Großlehna -      SV Schleußig 29.08.21   1:0
005   Eintracht Großdeuben -      Roter Stern Leipzig
29.08.21   8:9nE.
006   TSV 1886 Markkleeberg -      SV West 03 Leipzig
29.08.21   4:5



2.Hauptrunde (23./24.10.2021)
007 BSV Schönau 1983 -  BSG Chemie Leipzig 10.11.21   19:00  
008 FC BW Leipzig -  Roter Stern Leipzig     0:2 nAH  
009 TSV Einheit Lindenthal -  TSG BW Großlehna 13.10.21      2:3  
010 SV Liebertwolkwitz 58 -  SSV Stötteritz        0:14  
011 SpG Vict./Lützs./Wacker -  Olympia 1896 Leipzig        1:7  
012 SG Leipzig-Bienitz -  SG Lausen        0:10  
013 SV Lindenau 1848 -  SpG MoGoNo/Wahren        Abs  
014 SV Eintracht Wiederitzsch -  SV Leipzig-Thekla        Abs  
015 SV Leipzig Nordwest -  SSV Markranstädt        0:7 Abbr
 
016 Kickers 94 Markkleeberg -  Turbine Leipzig        0:2 nAH
 
017 TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg -  KSC 1864 Leipzig  03.11.21   19:00  
018 SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig -  1.FC Lok Leipzig        3:2  
019 SV West 03 Leipzig -  LSV Südwest Leipzig        0:3  
020 AC Taucha 90 -  Panitzsch/Borsdorf        2:4  
021 Störmthal/Großpösna -  VfB Zwenkau 02        2:0 nAG
 
022 SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch -  SV Lok Engelsdorf        0:4  
 


Achtelfinale(17.11.21)
             
023 SV Fortuna 02 - SG Lausen 17.11.21 11:00 3:2
024 SSV Stötteritz - SG Olympia 1896 06.04.22 19:30  3:0
025 Turbine Leipzig - SSV Markranstädt 06.04.22 18:00  0:2
026 KSC 1864 Leipzig - SV Lok Engelsdorf 05.04.22 18:00  nAG
027 SpG Störmth./Großpö - TSG BW Großlehna 06.03.22 12:00 3:1
028 MoGoNo/Wahren - BSV Schönau 1983
06.02.22 12:00 1:2
029 LSV SW Leipzig - SV Panitzsch/Borsdorf 08.03.22 19:00 1:2
030 Eintracht Wiederitzsch - Roter Stern Leipzig 06.04.22 18:00  0:3




Viertelfinale (18.04.22)

031 SV Fortuna 02 - SSV Markranstädt 27.04.22 18:30  1:7
032 SSV Stötteritz - KSC 1864 Leipzig 11.05.22 18:30  2:3
033 Roter Stern Leipzig - SV Panitzsch/Borsdorf 18.04.22 13:00  1:4
034 SpG Störmth./Großpö - BSV Schönau 1983
27.04.22 18:30  2:4


Halbfinale (04.06.22)

035 SV Panitzsch/Borsdorf - SSV Markranstädt 25.05.22 18:30 :
036 BSV Schönau 1983
- KSC 1864 Leipzig 25.05.22 18:30 :

Das Finale steigt am 25.06.22
Es waren schon 85562 Besucher hier!