SSV-Senioren
ssv-senioren - Ansetzungen
SSV-Senioren

 



     

1. Spieltag

001 18.08.18 12:00 SSV Stötteritz - SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig 0:0
002   12:00 SG Rotation 1950 - LSV Südwest 5:2
003   13:00 Turbine Leipzig - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 1:2
004   13:00 VfB Zwenkau 02 - SSV Markranstädt 0:11
005   15:00 SV Lok Engelsdorf - KSC 1864 Leipzig 2:3
006   15:00 Roter Stern Leipzig - SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig 8:2
007 Spielfrei Leipziger FC 07                                                           


2. Spieltag

008 25.08.18 12:00 SG Rotation 1950 - Leipziger FC 07 4:2
009   13:00 LSV Südwest - Roter Stern Leipzig 4:1
010   13:00 VfB Zwenkau 02 - Turbine Leipzig 2:1
011   14:00 SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig - KSC 1864 Leipzig 6:2
012   14:00 SV Lok Engelsdorf - SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig 8:3
013   14:00 SSV Markranstädt - SSV Stötteritz 2:1
014 Spielfrei Kickers 94 Markkleeberg                                                    



3. Spieltag

015 01.09.18 12:00 SSV Stötteritz - SV Lok Engelsdorf 2:0
016   13:00 Turbine Leipzig - SG Rotation 1950 0:4
017 04.10.18 19:00 Leipziger FC 07 - LSV Südwest 2:2
018 01.09.18 15:00 KSC 1864 Leipzig - VfB Zwenkau 02 1:1
019   15:00 Roter Stern Leipzig - SSV Markranstädt 0:3
020 02.09.18 12:00 SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 2:4
017 04.10.18 18:30 Leipziger FC 07 - LSV Südwest 2:2
021 Spielfrei SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig                                                 


4. Spieltag

023 08.09.18 13:00 Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - SSV Stötteritz   1:3
022 15.09.18 12:00 SG Rotation 1950 - KSC 1864 Leipzig   0:1
024   13:00 LSV Südwest - Turbine Leipzig   6:1
025   14:00 SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig - VfB Zwenkau 02   4:1
026   14:00 SV Lok Engelsdorf - Roter Stern Leipzig   4:1
027 24.10.18 19:30 SSV Markranstädt - Leipziger FC 07 10:0
028 Spielfrei SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig                                                  



5. Spieltag

029 22.09.18 13:00 Turbine Leipzig - SSV Markranstädt 0:5
030   13:00 Leipziger FC 07 - SV Lok Engelsdorf 1:1
031   13:00 VfB Zwenkau 02 - SG Rotation 1950 0:3
032   15:00 KSC 1864 Leipzig - LSV Südwest 1:1
033   15:00 Roter Stern Leipzig - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 2:0
034 23.09.18 12:00 SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig - SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig 3:3
035 Spielfrei SSV Stötteritz                                                                     


6. Spieltag

036 29.09.18 13:00 Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - Leipziger FC 07 3:1
037   13:00 LSV Südwest - VfB Zwenkau 02 2:0
038   14:00 SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig - SG Rotation 1950 2:2
039   14:00 SV Lok Engelsdorf - Turbine Leipzig 2:1
040   14:00 SSV Markranstädt - KSC 1864 Leipzig 2:0
041 30.09.18 12:00 SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig - SSV Stötteritz 0:3
042 Spielfrei Roter Stern Leipzig                                                    


7. Spieltag

043 06.10.18 12:00 SSV Stötteritz - Roter Stern Leipzig 5:1
044   13:00 Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - KSC 1864 Leipzig 4:1
045   14:00 SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig - LSV Südwest 2:0
046   14:00 SV Lok Engelsdorf - VfB Zwenkau 02 3:1
047 01.12.18 14:00 SSV Markranstädt - SG Rotation 1950 3:1
048 07.10.18 12:00 SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig - Leipziger FC 07 4:1
049 Spielfrei Turbine Leipzig                                                            


8. Spieltag

050 08.12.18 12:00 SG Rotation 1950 - SV Lok Engelsdorf 2:2
051 20.10.18 13:00 Turbine Leipzig - SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig 7:1
052   13:00 Leipziger FC 07 - SSV Stötteritz 0:3
053   13:00 LSV Südwest - SSV Markranstädt 0:3
054   13:00 VfB Zwenkau 02 - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 1:4
055   15:00 Roter Stern Leipzig - SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig 2:3
056 Spielfrei KSC 1864 Leipzig


9. Spieltag

057 27.10.18 12:00 SSV Stötteritz - Turbine Leipzig 2:0
058   13:00 Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - SG Rotation 1950 1:4
059   14:00 SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig - SSV Markranstädt 0:3
060   14:00 SV Lok Engelsdorf - LSV Südwest 2:0
061   15:00 Roter Stern Leipzig - Leipziger FC 07 1:0
062 28.10.18 12:00 SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig - KSC 1864 Leipzig 1:1
063 Spielfrei VfB Zwenkau 02                                                         


10. Spieltag

064 03.11.18 12:00 LSV Südwest - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 2:1
065   12:00 VfB Zwenkau 02 - SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig 4:4
066   13:00 Turbine Leipzig - Roter Stern Leipzig 1:0
067   13:00 Leipziger FC 07 - SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig 3:1
068   14:00 KSC 1864 Leipzig - SSV Stötteritz 3:2
069   14:00 SSV Markranstädt - SV Lok Engelsdorf 6:1
070 Spielfrei SG Rotation 1950 Leipzig


11. Spieltag

071 10.11.18 12:00 SSV Stötteritz - VfB Zwenkau 02 6:1
072   13:00 Kickers 94 Markkleeberg - SSV Markranstädt 1:4
073   13:00 Leipziger FC 07 - Turbine Leipzig 1:4
074   14:00 SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig - SV Lok Engelsdorf 1:3
075   14:00 Roter Stern Leipzig - KSC 1864 Leipzig 1:2
076 11.11.18 12:00 SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig - SG Rotation 1950 1:3
077 Spielfrei LSV Südwest                                                                 


12. Spieltag

078 17.11.18 12:00 LSV Südwest - SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig 4:1
079   12:00 SG Rotation 1950 - SSV Stötteritz 2:6
080   12:00 VfB Zwenkau 02 - Roter Stern Leipzig 4:2
081   13:00 Turbine Leipzig - SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig 0:0
082   12:00 KSC 1864 Leipzig - Leipziger FC 07 4:0
083 01.12.18 14:00 SV Lok Engelsdorf - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 2:0
084 Spielfrei SSV Markranstädt                                                         


13. Spieltag

085 24.11.18 12:00 Turbine Leipzig - KSC 1864 Leipzig 0:1
086   12:00 SSV Stötteritz - LSV Südwest 5:1
087 01.12.18 13:00 Leipziger FC 07 - VfB Zwenkau 02 0:2
088 24.11.18 14:00 SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg Abs
089   14:00 Roter Stern Leipzig - SG Rotation 1950 1:3
090 25.11.18 12:00 SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig - SSV Markranstädt 0:5
091 Spielfrei SV Lok Engelsdorf                                                             


14. Spieltag




15. Spieltag




16. Spieltag



18. Spieltag



19. Spieltag




20. Spieltag



21. Spieltag



22. Spieltag



23. Spieltag



24. Spieltag


25. Spieltag



26. Spieltag



Es waren schon 50347 Besucher hier!