SSV-Senioren
ssv-senioren - Ansetzungen
SSV-Senioren

 



     Stadtliga

1. Spieltag

001 KSC 1864 Leipzig - SV Liebertwolkwitz 31.08.22 12:00 11:2
002 SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig - 1.FC Lok Leipzig
03.09.22 12:00 0:4
003 SV Lok Engelsdorf - VfB Zwenkau 02
03.09.22 13:00 3:5
004 SpG Lausen/LSV SW - SSV Markranstädt 03.09.23 12:30 2:5
005 SpG Störmthal/Großpösna - Turbine Leipzig
03.09.23 14:00 2:4


2. Spieltag

006 VfB Zwenkau 02
 - Störmthal/Großpösna 16.09.23 12:00 4:1
007 SSV Markranstädt  - KSC 1864 Leipzig 16.09.23 12:00 4:0
008 SV Liebertwolkwitz  - Olympia 1896 Leipzig 16.09.23 13:00 3:3
009 1.FC Lok Leipzig
 - SV Lok Engelsdorf
16.09.23 15:00 2:0 U
010 Turbine Leipzig  - SpG Lausen/LSV SW 17.09.23 14:00 6:2


3. Spieltag


011 KSC 1864 Leipzig  - Turbine Leipzig
23.09.23 12:00 5:5
012 Olympia 1896 Leipzig  - SV Lok Engelsdorf
23.09.23 13:00 0:3
013 SpG Lausen/LSV SW  - VfB Zwenkau 02
24.09.23 12:30 1:3
014 SV Liebertwolkwitz  - SSV Markranstädt 24.09.23 13:00 2:6
015 SpG Störmthal/Großpösna  - 1.FC Lok Leipzig
24.09.23 14:00 0:4


4. Spieltag

016 VfB Zwenkau 02
 - KSC 1864 Leipzig 30.09.23 12:00 2:3
1017 SSV Markranstädt  - SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig 30.09.23 13:00 6:1
018 SV Lok Engelsdorf
 - Störmthal/Großpösna 30.09.23 13:00 5:2
019 1.FC Lok Leipzig
 - SpG Lausen/LSV SW 30.09.23 15:00 5:0
020 Turbine Leipzig  - SV Liebertwolkwitz 31.10.23 14:00 2:3


5. Spieltag

021 SV Liebertwolkwitz  - VfB Zwenkau 02 21.10.23 10:30  0:3
022 KSC 1864 Leipzig  - 1.FC Lok Leipzig 21.10.23 12:00  3:3
023 SSV Markranstädt  - Turbine Leipzig 21.10.23 12:30  5:1
024 SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig  - Störmthal/Großpösna 01.11.23 18:30  6:0
025 SpG Lausen/LSV SW  - SV Lok Engelsdorf 22.10.23 12:30  3:1


6. Spieltag

026 VfB Zwenkau 02  - SSV Markranstädt 01.11.23 18:30 2:1
027 SV Lok Engelsdorf  - KSC 1864 Leipzig 08.11.23 19:00 2:4
028 SV Liebertwolkwitz  - 1.FC Lok Leipzig 08.11.23 18:30 3:7
029 Turbine Leipzig  - SG Olympia 1896
29.10.23 12:30 9:2
030 Störmthal/Großpösna  - SpG Lausen/LSV SW 29.10.23 14:00 2:1


7. Spieltag
031 KSC 1864 Leipzig  - Störmthal/Großpösna 04.11.23 12:00 1:2
032 SG Olympia 1896  - SpG Lausen/LSV SW 04.11.23 13:00 2:2
033 SSV Markranstädt  - 1.FC Lok Leipzig 04.11.23 13:00 7:4
034 SV Liebertwolkwitz  - SV Lok Engelsdorf 04.11.23 13:00 0:5
035 Turbine Leipzig  - VfB Zwenkau 02 05.11.23 13:00 1:1


8. Spieltag

036 SG Olympia 1896  - VfB Zwenkau 02 11.11.23 13:00 2:7
037 SV Lok Engelsdorf  - SSV Markranstädt 11.11.23 13:00 4:8
038 SpG Lausen/LSV SW  - KSC 1864 Leipzig 12.11.23 12:00 1:1
039 Störmthal/Großpösna  - SV Liebertwolkwitz 10.12.23 14:00 3:1
040 1.FC Lok Leipzig  - Turbine Leipzig
12.11.23 14:00 1:2


9. Spieltag

041 KSC 1864 Leipzig  - SG Olympia 1896 18.11.23 12:00 3:2
042 SSV Markranstädt  - Störmthal/Großpösna 18.11.23 13:00 11:1
043 SV Liebertwolkwitz  - SpG Lausen/LSV SW 18.11.23 13:00 3:2
044 Turbine Leipzig  - SV Lok Engelsdorf 19.11.23 14:00 2:2
045 VfB Zwenkau 02  - 1.FC Lok Leipzig 25.11.23 12:00 5:1


10. Spieltag

046 VfB Zwenkau 02  - 1.FC Lok Leipzig 16.03.24 12:00 :
047 SV Lok Engelsdorf  - Turbine Leipzig 16.03.24 13:00 :
048 SG Olympia 1896  - KSC 1864 Leipzig 16.03.24 13:00 :
049 SpG Lausen/LSV SW  - SV Liebertwolkwitz 17.03.24 12:30 :
050 Störmthal/Großpösna  - SSV Markranstädt 17.03.24 14:00 :


11. Spieltag

051 VfB Zwenkau 02  - SG Olympia 1896 23.03.24 12:00 :
052 KSC 1864 Leipzig  - SpG Lausen/LSV SW 23.03.24 12:00 :
053 SV Liebertwolkwitz  - Störmthal/Großpösna 23.03.24 13:00 :
054 SSV Markranstädt  - SV Lok Engelsdorf 23.03.24 13:00 :
055 Turbine Leipzig  - 1.FC Lok Leipzig 24.03.24 12:30 :

12. Spieltag

056 VfB Zwenkau 02  - SV Lok Engelsdorf 06.04.24 12:00 :
057 SSV Markranstädt  - SpG Lausen/LSV SW 06.04.24 13:00 :
058 SV Liebertwolkwitz  - KSC 1864 Leipzig 06.04.24 13:00 :
059 1.FC Lok Leipzig  - SG Olympia 1896 06.04.24 15:00 :
060 Turbine Leipzig  - Störmthal/Großpösna 07.04.24 14:00 :

___________________________________________________________________________
13. Spieltag

079 SpG Lausen/LSV SW  - SG BG Kitzen 06.04.23 18:00 5:1
080 BSG Chemie Leipzig  - KSC 1864 Leipzig 05.04.23 19:00 4:6
081 SSV Markranstädt  - SpVgg 1899 Leipzig 01.04.23 12:30 20:3
082 TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg  - TSG BW Großlehna 05.04.23 18:00 2:2
083 TSV Einheit Lindenthal  - SV Leipzig Nordwest 01.04.23 13:00 3:1
084 SV Victoria 90  - SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig 19.04.23 18:30 0:7

14. Spieltag


085 SV Victoria 90  - TSV Einheit Lindenthal 15.04.23 13:00 1:3
086 TSG BW Großlehna  - SV Leipzig Nordwest 03.05.23 18:30 2:5
087 SpVgg 1899 Leipzig  - TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg 20.04.23 18:30 0:1
088 SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig  - SpG Lausen/LSV SW 31.05.23 19:00 1:1
089 SG BG Kitzen  - BSG Chemie Leipzig 10.05.23 19:00 3:4
090 KSC 1864 Leipzig  - SSV Markranstädt 20.04.23 18:30 5:6


15. Spieltag

091 TSV Einheit Lindenthal  - TSG BW Großlehna 22.04.23 14:00 7:2
092 BSG Chemie Leipzig  - SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig 23.04.23 14:00 4:3
093 KSC 1864 Leipzig  - TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg 22.04.23 13:00 2:2
094 SV Victoria 90  - SpG Lausen/LSV SW 22.04.23 12:00 0:6
095 SV Leipzig Nordwest  - SpVgg 1899 Leipzig 22.04.23 13:00 6:1
096 SSV Markranstädt  - SG BG Kitzen 22.04.23 13:00 10:1


16. Spieltag

097 SV Victoria 90  - KSC 1864 Leipzig 03.05.23 18:30 0:10
098 SpG Lausen/LSV SW  - SpVgg 1899 Leipzig 30.04.23 12:00 7:2
099 SSV Markranstädt  - SV Lpz. Nordwest 29.04.23 13:00 2:0SG
100 TSV Einheit Lindenthal  - Böhlitz-Ehrenberg 29.04.23 13:00 1:1
101 SG Olympia 1896  - SG BG Kitzen 29.04.23 14:00 2:0SG
102 BSG Chemie Leipzig  - TSG BW Großlehna 26.04.23 18:00 4:1


17. Spieltag


103 SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig  - SSV Markranstädt 06.05.23 13:00  2:8
104 SpVgg 1899 Leipzig  - TSG BW Großlehna 06.05.23 13:00  1:3
105 KSC 1864 Leipzig  - SV Leipzig Nordwest 06.05.23 14:00  8:1
106 SG BG Kitzen  - Böhlitz-Ehrenberg 07.05.23 14:00  1:7
107 SV Victoria 90  - BSG Chemie Leipzig 06.05.23 12:00  0:2SG
108 SpG Lausen/LSV SW  - Einheit Lindenthal 07.05.23 12:00  3:0


18. Spieltag

103 TSG BW Großlehna  - KSC 1864 Leipzig 24.05.23 18:00 2:6
104 SSV Markranstädt  - SV Victoria 90 13.05.23 13:00 2:0SG
105 TSV Einheit Lindenthal  - SpVgg 1899 Leipzig 06.05.23 13:00 3:0
106 Böhlitz-Ehrenberg  - SG Olympia 1896 06.05.23 15:00 4:0
107 BSG Chemie Leipzig  - SpG Lausen/LSV SW 06.05.23 13:00 0:6
108 SV Leipzig Nordwest  - SG BG Kitzen 06.05.23 13:00 4:1


19. Spieltag
109 SG Olympia 1896  -  SV Leipzig Nordwest 20.05.23 15:00   5:2
110 BSG Chemie Leipzig  - TSV Einheit Lindenthal 21.05.23 13:00   0:1
2111 SpG Lausen/LSV SW  - SSV Markranstädt 24.05.23 19:00   0:4
112 KSC 1864 Leipzig  - SpVgg 1899 Leipzig 20.05.23 13:00 11:1
113 SV Victoria 90  - Böhlitz-Ehrenberg 20.05.23 12:00 H zg
114 SG BG Kitzen  - TSG BW Großlehna 21.05.23 13:00   3:2


20. Spieltag

115 TSV Einheit Lindenthal  - KSC 1864 Leipzig 03.06.23 13:00 1:7
116 SV Leipzig Nordwest  - SV Victoria 90 03.06.23 14:00 G zg
117 TSG BW Großlehna  - SG Olympia 1896 04.06.23 14:00 1:8
118 SpVgg 1899 Leipzig  - SG BG Kitzen 03.06.23 13:00 2:0
119 Böhlitz-Ehrenberg  - SpG Lausen/LSV SW 04.06.23 12:30 4:3
120 SSV Markranstädt  - BSG Chemie Leipzig 03.06.23 13:00 5:2



21. Spieltag

121 SV Victoria 90 - TSG BW Großlehna 10.06.23 13:00  H zg.
122 SSV Markranstädt - TSV Einheit Lindenthal 10.06.23 13:00 2:0 SG
123 SG Olympia 1896 - SpVgg 1899 Leipzig 10.06.23 14:00  8:0
124 SpG Lausen/LSV SW - SV Leipzig Nordwest 11.06.23 12:00  2:1
125 SG BG Kitzen - KSC 1864 Leipzig 11.06.23 12:00  2:6
126 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Böhlitz-Ehrenberg 11.06.23 14:00  3:3


22. Spieltag

127 SV Leipzig Nordwest - BSG Chemie Leipzig 17.06.23 19:00  3:5
128 SG BG Kitzen - TSV Einheit Lindenthal 18.06.23 13:0  0:0
129 Böhlitz-Ehrenberg - SSV Markranstädt 18.06.23 13:00  0:11
130 TSG BW Großlehna - SpG Lausen/LSV SW 18.06.23 13:00  1:4
131 SV Victoria 90 - SpVgg 1899 Leipzig 18.06.23 13:00 H zg
132 SG Olympia 1896 - KSC 1864 Leipzig 14.06.23 19:00  1:1



Es waren schon 100383 Besucher hier!