SSV-Senioren
ssv-senioren - Ansetzungen
SSV-Senioren

 



     Stadtliga

1. Spieltag

001 KSC 1864 Leipzig - SV Liebertwolkwitz 31.08.22 12:00 11:2
002 SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig - 1.FC Lok Leipzig
03.09.22 12:00 0:4
003 SV Lok Engelsdorf - VfB Zwenkau 02
03.09.22 13:00 3:5
004 SpG Lausen/LSV SW - SSV Markranstädt 03.09.23 12:30 2:5
005 SpG Störmthal/Großpösna - Turbine Leipzig
03.09.23 14:00 2:4


2. Spieltag

006 VfB Zwenkau 02
 - Störmthal/Großpösna 16.09.23 12:00 4:1
007 SSV Markranstädt  - KSC 1864 Leipzig 16.09.23 12:00 4:0
008 SV Liebertwolkwitz  - Olympia 1896 Leipzig 16.09.23 13:00 3:3
009 1.FC Lok Leipzig
 - SV Lok Engelsdorf
16.09.23 15:00 2:0 U
010 Turbine Leipzig  - SpG Lausen/LSV SW 17.09.23 14:00 6:2


3. Spieltag


011 KSC 1864 Leipzig  - Turbine Leipzig
23.09.23 12:00 5:5
012 Olympia 1896 Leipzig  - SV Lok Engelsdorf
23.09.23 13:00 0:3
013 SpG Lausen/LSV SW  - VfB Zwenkau 02
24.09.23 12:30 1:3
014 SV Liebertwolkwitz  - SSV Markranstädt 24.09.23 13:00 2:6
015 SpG Störmthal/Großpösna  - 1.FC Lok Leipzig
24.09.23 14:00 0:4


4. Spieltag

016 VfB Zwenkau 02
 - KSC 1864 Leipzig 30.09.23 12:00 2:3
1017 SSV Markranstädt  - SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig 30.09.23 13:00 6:1
018 SV Lok Engelsdorf
 - Störmthal/Großpösna 30.09.23 13:00 5:2
019 1.FC Lok Leipzig
 - SpG Lausen/LSV SW 30.09.23 15:00 5:0
020 Turbine Leipzig  - SV Liebertwolkwitz 31.10.23 14:00 2:3


5. Spieltag

021 SV Liebertwolkwitz  - VfB Zwenkau 02 21.10.23 10:30  0:3
022 KSC 1864 Leipzig  - 1.FC Lok Leipzig 21.10.23 12:00  3:3
023 SSV Markranstädt  - Turbine Leipzig 21.10.23 12:30  5:1
024 SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig  - Störmthal/Großpösna 01.11.23 18:30  6:0
025 SpG Lausen/LSV SW  - SV Lok Engelsdorf 22.10.23 12:30  3:1


6. Spieltag

026 VfB Zwenkau 02  - SSV Markranstädt 01.11.23 18:30 2:1
027 SV Lok Engelsdorf  - KSC 1864 Leipzig 08.11.23 19:00 2:4
028 SV Liebertwolkwitz  - 1.FC Lok Leipzig 08.11.23 18:30 3:7
029 Turbine Leipzig  - SG Olympia 1896
29.10.23 12:30 9:2
030 Störmthal/Großpösna  - SpG Lausen/LSV SW 29.10.23 14:00 2:1


7. Spieltag
031 KSC 1864 Leipzig  - Störmthal/Großpösna 04.11.23 12:00 1:2
032 SG Olympia 1896  - SpG Lausen/LSV SW 04.11.23 13:00 2:2
033 SSV Markranstädt  - 1.FC Lok Leipzig 04.11.23 13:00 7:4
034 SV Liebertwolkwitz  - SV Lok Engelsdorf 04.11.23 13:00 0:5
035 Turbine Leipzig  - VfB Zwenkau 02 05.11.23 13:00 1:1


8. Spieltag

036 SG Olympia 1896  - VfB Zwenkau 02 11.11.23 13:00 2:7
037 SV Lok Engelsdorf  - SSV Markranstädt 11.11.23 13:00 4:8
038 SpG Lausen/LSV SW  - KSC 1864 Leipzig 12.11.23 12:00 1:1
039 Störmthal/Großpösna  - SV Liebertwolkwitz 10.12.23 14:00 3:1
040 1.FC Lok Leipzig  - Turbine Leipzig
12.11.23 14:00 1:2


9. Spieltag

041 KSC 1864 Leipzig  - SG Olympia 1896 18.11.23 12:00 3:2
042 SSV Markranstädt  - Störmthal/Großpösna 18.11.23 13:00 11:1
043 SV Liebertwolkwitz  - SpG Lausen/LSV SW 18.11.23 13:00 3:2
044 Turbine Leipzig  - SV Lok Engelsdorf 19.11.23 14:00 2:2
045 VfB Zwenkau 02  - 1.FC Lok Leipzig 25.11.23 12:00 5:1


10. Spieltag

046 VfB Zwenkau 02  - 1.FC Lok Leipzig 16.03.24 12:00 3:2
047 SV Lok Engelsdorf  - Turbine Leipzig 16.03.24 13:00 1:0
048 SG Olympia 1896  - KSC 1864 Leipzig 16.03.24 13:00 5:3
049 SpG Lausen/LSV SW  - SV Liebertwolkwitz 17.03.24 12:30 3:3
050 Störmthal/Großpösna  - SSV Markranstädt 17.03.24 14:00 0:12


11. Spieltag

051 VfB Zwenkau 02  - SG Olympia 1896 23.03.24 12:00 7:1
052 KSC 1864 Leipzig  - SpG Lausen/LSV SW 23.03.24 12:00 2:1
053 SV Liebertwolkwitz  - Störmthal/Großpösna 23.03.24 13:00 5:1
054 SSV Markranstädt  - SV Lok Engelsdorf 23.03.24 13:00 6:2
055 Turbine Leipzig  - 1.FC Lok Leipzig 24.03.24 12:30 1:0

12. Spieltag

056 VfB Zwenkau 02  - SV Lok Engelsdorf 27.03.24 18:30 5:1
057 SSV Markranstädt  - SpG Lausen/LSV SW 17.04.24 20:00 7:0
058 SV Liebertwolkwitz  - KSC 1864 Leipzig 06.04.24 13:00 5:1
059 1.FC Lok Leipzig  - SG Olympia 1896 06.04.24 15:00 7:1
060 Turbine Leipzig  - Störmthal/Großpösna  06.04.24 14:00 3:2


13. Spieltag

061 SSV Markranstädt   - SV Liebertwolkwitz 10.04.24 20:00 8:2
062 VfB Zwenkau 02  - SG Lausen/LSV SW 13.04.24 12:00 6:0
063 Lok Engelsdorf   - SG Olympia 13.04.24 13:00 2:2
064 1.FC Lok Leipzig  - Störmthal/Großpösna 14.04.24 15:00 6:5
065 Turbine Leipzig   - KSC 1864 Leipzig  14.04.24 14:00 3:0
     -        

14. Spieltag


066 SG Olympia  - SV Liebertwolkwitz 20.04.24 13:00 2:1
067 Lok Engelsdorf   - 1.FC Lok Leipzig 20.05.24 13:00 1:5
068 Lausen/LSV SW  - Turbine Leipzig  21.04.24 12:30 1:2
069 Störmthal/Großpösna   - VfB Zwenkau 02 21.04.24 14:00 3:7
070 KSC 1864 Leipzig   - SSV Markranstädt  24.04.24 18:30 1:1
     -        


15. Spieltag

071 VfB Zwenkau 02  - SV Liebertwolkwitz 08.05.24 18:30 6:0
072 1.FC Lok Leipzig   - KSC 1864 Leipzig  27.04.24 15:00 2:0 SG
073 Lok Engelsdorf  - Lausen/LSV SW  28.04.24 13:00 0:4
074 Störmthal/Großpösna   - SG Olympia  28.04.24 14:00 0:2abbr
075 Turbine Leipzig   - SSV Markranstädt  28.04.24 14:00 0:5
     -        


16. Spieltag

076 KSC 1864 Leipzig   - Lok Engelsdorf  04.05.24 12:00 6:3
077 SSV Markranstädt   - VfB Zwenkau 02 04.05.24 12:30 7:4
078 SG Olympia   - Turbine Leipzig  04.05.24 15:00 1:0
079 Lausen/LSV SW   - Störmthal/Großpösna  05.05.24 12:30 :
080 1. FC Lok Leipzig   - SV Liebertwolkwitz  04.05.24 15:00 2:0GnA
     -        


17. Spieltag


081 VfB Zwenkau 02  - Turbine Leipzig  11.05.24 13:00  4:2
082 SpG Lausen/LSV SW  - SG Olympia 1896 12.05.24 13:00  2:1
083 Störmthal/Großpösna  - KSC 1864 Leipzig  12.05.24 14:00  4:2
084 1.FC Lok Leipzig   - SSV Markranstädt  15.05.24 19:00  4:4
085 SV Lok Engelsdorf   - SV Liebertwolkwitz  15.05.24 19:00  2:2
             


18. Spieltag

086 KSC 1864 Leipzig   - VfB Zwenkau 02 25.05.24 13:00  2:6
087 SV Liebertwolkwitz   - Turbine Leipzig  25.05.24 13:00  5:0
088 SG Olympia 1864  - SSV Markranstädt  25.05.24 13:00  0:8
089 Störmthal/Großpösna   - Lok Engelsdorf  25.05.24 13:00  5:2
090 SpG Lausen/LSV SW   - 1.FC Lok Leipzig  25.05.24 13:00  6:6
             

______________________________________
19. Spieltag
109 SG Olympia 1896  -  SV Leipzig Nordwest 20.05.23 15:00   5:2
110 BSG Chemie Leipzig  - TSV Einheit Lindenthal 21.05.23 13:00   0:1
2111 SpG Lausen/LSV SW  - SSV Markranstädt 24.05.23 19:00   0:4
112 KSC 1864 Leipzig  - SpVgg 1899 Leipzig 20.05.23 13:00 11:1
113 SV Victoria 90  - Böhlitz-Ehrenberg 20.05.23 12:00 H zg
114 SG BG Kitzen  - TSG BW Großlehna 21.05.23 13:00   3:2


20. Spieltag

115 TSV Einheit Lindenthal  - KSC 1864 Leipzig 03.06.23 13:00 1:7
116 SV Leipzig Nordwest  - SV Victoria 90 03.06.23 14:00 G zg
117 TSG BW Großlehna  - SG Olympia 1896 04.06.23 14:00 1:8
118 SpVgg 1899 Leipzig  - SG BG Kitzen 03.06.23 13:00 2:0
119 Böhlitz-Ehrenberg  - SpG Lausen/LSV SW 04.06.23 12:30 4:3
120 SSV Markranstädt  - BSG Chemie Leipzig 03.06.23 13:00 5:2



21. Spieltag

121 SV Victoria 90 - TSG BW Großlehna 10.06.23 13:00  H zg.
122 SSV Markranstädt - TSV Einheit Lindenthal 10.06.23 13:00 2:0 SG
123 SG Olympia 1896 - SpVgg 1899 Leipzig 10.06.23 14:00  8:0
124 SpG Lausen/LSV SW - SV Leipzig Nordwest 11.06.23 12:00  2:1
125 SG BG Kitzen - KSC 1864 Leipzig 11.06.23 12:00  2:6
126 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Böhlitz-Ehrenberg 11.06.23 14:00  3:3


22. Spieltag

127 SV Leipzig Nordwest - BSG Chemie Leipzig 17.06.23 19:00  3:5
128 SG BG Kitzen - TSV Einheit Lindenthal 18.06.23 13:0  0:0
129 Böhlitz-Ehrenberg - SSV Markranstädt 18.06.23 13:00  0:11
130 TSG BW Großlehna - SpG Lausen/LSV SW 18.06.23 13:00  1:4
131 SV Victoria 90 - SpVgg 1899 Leipzig 18.06.23 13:00 H zg
132 SG Olympia 1896 - KSC 1864 Leipzig 14.06.23 19:00  1:1



Es waren schon 102851 Besucher hier!